• RESULTATS BELLOY 12/05/2018

    RESULTATS BELLOY 12/05/2018RESULTATS BELLOY 12/05/2018 

     



     
      Partants : 32
    1ère CATEGORIE   Classés : 23
    Pl. Nom Prénom Club
    1 DRIEUX David COMPIEGNE SC
    2 EUGENE Stéphane GRANDE VIGIE
    3 BETTIOL Pierre LC CREVECOEUR
    4 LASALLE Vincent PARIS CYCLISTE     
    5 OBERTI Julien PARISIS ATHLETIC CLUB 95
    6 GODIVEAU Adrien VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE
    7 GARNIER Pascal CARROS TEAM CYCLISTE
    8 FRUIT Stéphane VC MERUVIEN
    9 DELCOURT Sébastien AMIS CYCLISME NESLOIS
    10 BOMY Arnaud ES PERSANAISE
    11 FERTONANI Adrien CVC MERY SUR OISE
    12 BOUYER Gilles CC BAILLET EN France
    13 TETU Julien ES PERSANAISE
    14 COLIMOT Jean-Bernard AS HERBLAY
    15 HERRERO Anthony OC VAL D'OISE
    16 CHONG PAN Yoann VC ERAGNY
    17 MATHIEU Stéphane VILLEPARISIS US
    18 FLOUR Guillaume US ECOUEN EZANVILLE
    19 VERIE Julien AC DU VAL D'OISE
    20 JAULIN Jérémie US ECOUEN EZANVILLE
    21 CREYX Joël COMPIEGNE SC
    22 CORBIER Julien COMPIEGNE SC
    23 LARMOYER Vincent COMPIEGNE SC
           
        Partants : 38
    2ème Catégorie   Classés : 32
    Pl. Nom Prénom Club
    1 COLIN Stéphane US ECOUEN EZANVILLE
    2 RUSSO Laurent LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE
    3 DUBREUIL Vincent CCM BELLOY EN FRANCE
    4 PEREIRA Sébastien CC OVILLOIS
    5 COUTIF Frédéric PARISIS ATLETIC CLUB 95
    6 DORANGES Elie Patrick TROPIKANA
    7 SOLER Alexandre CYCLO CLUB FORMERIE
    8 DELATTRE Eric CCM BELLOY EN FRANCE
    9 CHEVALLIER Mickael CYCLO CLUB FORMERIE
    10 CITA Franck TROPIKANA
    11 CIRANY Marcel VC ERAGNY
    12 RODRIGUES Olivier US ECOUEN EZANVILLE
    13 LEMONIER Thierry CC OVILLOIS
    14 CORREIA Cédric EC LAGNY PLESSIS
    15 LAJOIE Laurent LES VIEILLES-PINCES
    16 BORNET Christophe CC BAILLET EN FRANCE
    17 GENETIN Marc EC OSNY PONTOISE
    18 FUSILLER Nicolas ASC LE MESNIL LE ROI
    19 PENNEQUIN Laurent ES PERSANAISE
    20 MARLIER Michel AC DU VAL D'OISE
    21 FARAON Walter EC OSNY PONTOISE
    22 BANCE Dimitri AC DU VAL D'OISE
    23 BONNET Michel VC NEUILLY
    24 CARLIER Alexandre CCM BELLOY EN FRANCE
    25 VERGEREAU Bernard CC BAILLET EN FRANCE
    26 TREMPORELLI Karine REVO RACE BIKE CLUB
    27 ROY Jean-Philippe OC VAL D'OISE
    28 CORDIER Thierry AC DU CLERMONTOIS
    29 LACAINE Franck UC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE
    30 LALOUE Nicolas ACC FORMERIE
    31 DAMAGNEZ Didier VILLEPARIS US
    32 CARRERE Jerome CCM BELLOY EN FRANCE
           
           
        Partants : 77
    3ème Catégorie   Classés : 57
    Pl. Nom Prénom Club
    1 MUYS Patrick CVC  MERY SUR OISE
    2 PENNANGUER Sylvain VCCMS
    3 ISMAR Gilbert TROPIKANA
    4 LINDER Eric AC DU VAL D'OISE
    5 RAMEL Eric CCM BELLOY EN FRANCE
    6 DUPRE Jean-Marc ROUE D'OR SANARYENNE
    7 MEUNIER Fabrice ES PERSANAISE
    8 DAVENEAU Patrice CCM BELLOY EN FRANCE
    9 SAGET Guibert CC BAILLET EN FRANCE
    10 NANTAS Claudius CCM BELLOY EN FRANCE
    11 RAMON Didier AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE
    12 GERARDIN Benjamin ES PERSANAISE
    13 ENCHE Ludovic CCM BELLOY EN FRANCE
    14 LEROSIER Jérôme C.S.M. PUTEAUX CYCLISME
    15 GRIMAL Hervé US ECOUEN EZANVILLE
    16 FARAON Quentin EC OSNY PONTOISE
    17 FERREIRA Sergio CC OVILLOIS
    18 COLOMBET David CC OVILLOIS
    19 LEHNERT Stéphane CC OVILLOIS
    20 PAUTRAT Francis C.S.M. PUTEAUX CYCLISME
    21 CORDIER Emeline AMIENOISE
    22 TROHAI Stéphane CC OVILLOIS
    23 CADEI Jean-Pierre EC OSNY PONTOISE
    24 SEGRETAIN Benoit CC OVILLOIS
    25 CAFFIN Noël EC OSNY PONTOISE
    26 BENNOIN Luc US ECOUEN EZANVILLE
    27 LE FOLL Didier EC OSNY PONTOISE
    28 FOULON Baptiste VC BEAUCHAMP
    29 LOPES Carlos CCM BELLOY EN FRANCE
    30 LEGOUIX Didier AC DU VAL D'OISE
    31 TROMMELEN Nicolas EC LAGNY PLESSIS
    32 ROCHA Christian PARISIS ATHLETIC CLUB 95
    33 LE MOIGNE Eric RSCDE CHAMPIGNY
    34 GREZE Jacques C.S.M. PUTEAUX CYCLISME
    35 ROTONDO Vincent LAGNY PLESSIS
    36 CORCY Jean-Marc CC USA
    37 FABRE Brice US ECOUEN EZANVILLE
    38 LESUR Jean-Luc AC MARINES
    39 LOUVEL Gilles CC BAILLET EN FRANCE
    40 PERROS Yann TEAM TSF
    41 LAURENT Yann TEAM TSF
    42 GUITTON Pascal CC BAILLET EN FRANCE
    43 LEROSIER Jérôme C.S.M. PUTEAUX CYCLISME
    44 FERRE Jean-Charles VC MERUVIEN
    45 ZANKO Gerard CCM BELLOY EN FRANCE
    46 DELRIEN Benoit VERSAILLE SPORTIF
    47 FLAHAUT Lionel ES PERSANAISE
    48 BARBIER Thierry TEAM CHARTRES
    49 OLIVIER Thierry SC GRETZ TOURNAN.
    50 AUGIS Eddy VC ERAGNY
    51 ARMATI Thiery PARISIS ATHLETIC CLUB 95
    52 BARTHELEMI Pascal SC VEXINOIS
    53 BLAZUTTI Dominique VCC SERVAIR
    54 DUBOIS Stéphane TEAM TSF
    55 ABOU Cyril ES PERSANAISE
    56 GRILLOT Romain ES PERSANAISE
    57 GERARDIN Julien ES PERSANAISE
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
        Partants : 60
    GS   Classés : 54
    Pl. Nom Prénom Club
    1 HOLDSWORTH Trévor CC BAILLET EN FRANCE
    2 POMAREDE Vincent ASMDC LE MESNIL ST DENIS
    3 ARCADE (GS B) Ferdinand VC ERAGNY
    4 DERLY Michel VC RENAULT FLIN (78)
    5 PAVARD Thierry CCM BELLOY EN FRANCE
    6 GUILLOT Philippe CC BAILLET EN FRANCE
    7 MOLVOST Laurent US ECOUEN EZANVILLE
    8 LESOING Olivier CC BAILLET EN FRANCE
    9 GOFFIN Serge COURBEVOIE SC
    10 MUSELET Christian COURBEVOIE SC
    11 LEJEUNE Didier AC DU CLERMONTOIS
    12 CLAVIER Philippe SE PAVILLONNAIS
    13 CARRARA (GS B) Michel AC MARINES
    14 BABOIN (GS B) Paul RUEIL ATHLETIQUE CLUB
    15 RANNOU (GS B) Jean-Claude ES PERSANAISE
    16 FABRO Marc CC BAILLET EN FRANCE
    17 VASSEUR Philippe EC OSNY PONTOISE
    18 LEGRIX (GS B) Jean-Paul EC OSNY PONTOISE
    19 CHASSAN (GS B) Pierre VELO CLUB MERUVIEN
    20 CORROY Jacques VC MERUVIEN
    21 POULIZAC Yannick VELO CLUB BEAUCHAMP
    22 GUFFROY Benoit AC BESSANCOURT
    23 ROUAULT Jean-Francois CC BAILLET EN FRANCE
    24 SMITH Christian AVENIR CYCLISTE CATENOY
    25 LE CAZ (GS B) Yves AMIS CYCLOS BOUFFEMONT
    26 HOUANARD Bertrand COURBEVOIE SC
    27 SUARD Bernard EC OSNY PONTOISE
    28 SOHIER Lionel CCM BELLOY EN FRANCE
    29 HEIMBOURGER Patrick CC BAILLET EN FRANCE
    30 CHEVRIER Jean-Jacques ASMDC LE MESNIL ST DENIS
    31 GUEZO Gilbert AC BESSANCOURT
    32 LAURY Alain EC VILLIEROISE
    33 MINET Laurent US ECOUEN EZANVILLE
    34 LESAGE Jean-Patrick VILLEPARISIS US
    35 RIQUIER Emmanuel A.S HERBLAY CYCLISTE
    36 BARTHELME Pasal AC MESNIL LE ROI
    37 CLEMOUX Frédéric VC ERAGNY
    38 ASTRUC Laurent AC MARINES
    39 GARNIERO Päscal OC D'ANTIBES
    40 FORGET Patrick RUEIL ATHLETIQUE CLUB
    41 APPOLINE Gabriel VC ERAGNY
    42 BROUARD Richard CC BAILLET EN FRANCE
    43 VANZETTI Catherine AC DU VAL D'OISE
    44 JEANNEAU Sébastien EC OSNY PONTOISE
    45 BOUTAL Pierre AC BESSANCOURT
    46 LEROY Gérard RUEIL ATHLETIQUE CLUB
    47 GRAVE Bernard A.S HERBLAY CYCLISTE
    48 POULIZAC Yannick VELO CLUB BEAUCHAMP
    49 CHARLEC Gilbert AC BELLE EGLISE
    50 GUERRERO   Manuel AMIS CYCLOS BOUFFEMONT
    51 ALBERT (GS B) Elie VELO CLUB BEAUCHAMP
    52 RIBOURDOUILLE Jean-Pierre A.S HERBLAY CYCLISTE
    53 BLUCHET Patrice CCM BELLOY EN FRANCE
    54 CHANTEUR Félicité TROPIKANA